1° GIORNATA Andata 09/09 Ritorno 13/01
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Meda 1913 5 – 2  1 – 2
Lentatese Biassono 3 – 0  1 – 0
Maslianico Arcellasco 0 – 5  0 – 4
Menaggio Cantù Sanpaolo 0 – 4  1 – 4
Molinello Lissone 2 – 3  3 – 4
Porlezzese Mariano Calcio 3 – 1  3 – 2
Pro Lissone Bovisio Masciago 1 – 0  2 – 4
Serenza Carroccio Cabiate 3 – 0  2 – 0
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 16/09 Ritorno 20/01
Arcellasco Porlezzese  3 – 2
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Serenza Carroccio  3 – 3 0 – 0
Biassono Pro Lissone  2 – 1 1 – 1
Bovisio Masciago Maslianico  4 – 3  4 – 3
Cabiate Cantù Sanpaolo  0 – 1  4 – 1
Lissone Lentatese  0 – 2  0 – 1
Mariano Calcio Meda 1913  2 – 3  3 – 2
Menaggio Molinello  3 – 0  2 – 4
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 23/09 Ritorno 27/01
Cantù Sanpaolo Ardisci E Spera 1906  2 – 1  1 – 0
Lentatese Menaggio  3 – 0  1 – 4
Lissone Biassono  0 – 0  1 – 0
Maslianico Pro Lissone  1 – 9  2 – 1
Meda 1913 Arcellasco  0 – 0  0 – 0
Molinello Cabiate  6 – 2  1 – 4
Porlezzese Bovisio Masciago  2 – 1  1 – 5
Serenza Carroccio Mariano Calcio  3 – 4  1 – 3
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 30/09 Ritorno 03/02
Arcellasco Serenza Carroccio  3 – 1  0 – 0
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Molinello  2 – 0  3 – 1
Biassono Maslianico  6 – 0  2 – 0
Bovisio Masciago Meda 1913  3 – 4  5 – 2
Cabiate Lentatese  0 – 0  0 – 0
Mariano Calcio Cantù Sanpaolo  2 – 2  4 – 3
Menaggio Lissone  0 – 1  0 – 2
Pro Lissone Porlezzese  2 – 1  1 – 1
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 07/10 Ritorno 10/02
Cantù Sanpaolo Arcellasco  4 – 2  1 – 1
Lentatese Ardisci E Spera 1906  4 – 1  1 – 1
Lissone Cabiate  3 – 0  2 – 0
Meda 1913 Pro Lissone  2 – 1  0 – 3
Menaggio Biassono  1 – 2  0 – 0
Molinello Mariano Calcio  1 – 4  1 – 4
Porlezzese Maslianico  1 – 2  0 – 3
Serenza Carroccio Bovisio Masciago  1 – 2  3 – 2
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 14/10 Ritorno 17/02
Arcellasco Molinello  2 – 0  2 – 5
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Lissone  0 – 3  1 – 1
Biassono Porlezzese  3 – 2  1 – 1
Bovisio Masciago Cantù Sanpaolo  1 – 5  0 – 0
Cabiate Menaggio  1 – 3  4 – 1
Mariano Calcio Lentatese  1 – 2  2 – 0
Maslianico Meda 1913  1 – 4  1 – 1
Pro Lissone Serenza Carroccio  4 – 1  1 – 2
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 21/10 Ritorno 24/02
Cabiate Biassono  0 – 1
Cantù Sanpaolo Pro Lissone  1 – 3
Lentatese Arcellasco  5 – 0
Lissone Mariano Calcio  1 – 4
Meda 1913 Porlezzese  6 – 0
Menaggio Ardisci E Spera 1906  1 – 1
Molinello Bovisio Masciago  0 – 2
Serenza Carroccio Maslianico  4 – 0
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 28/10 Ritorno 03/03
Arcellasco Lissone  1 – 3
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Cabiate  3 – 1
Biassono Meda 1913  3 – 1
Bovisio Masciago Lentatese  0 – 3
Mariano Calcio Menaggio  4 – 0
Maslianico Cantù Sanpaolo  2 – 2
Porlezzese Serenza Carroccio  1 – 1
Pro Lissone Molinello  3 – 1
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 04/11 Ritorno 10/03
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Biassono  0 – 0
Cabiate Mariano Calcio  0 – 3
Cantù Sanpaolo Porlezzese  0 – 2
Lentatese Pro Lissone  4 – 0
Lissone Bovisio Masciago  1 – 1
Menaggio Arcellasco  2 – 1
Molinello Maslianico  2 – 1
Serenza Carroccio Meda 1913  3 – 1
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 11/11 Ritorno 17/03
Arcellasco Cabiate  2 – 2
Biassono Serenza Carroccio  –
Bovisio Masciago Menaggio  2 – 1
Mariano Calcio Ardisci E Spera 1906  2 – 1
Maslianico Lentatese 1 – 1
Meda 1913 Cantù Sanpaolo  0 – 2
Porlezzese Molinello  0 – 3
Pro Lissone Lissone  1 – 2
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 18/11 Ritorno 24/03
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Arcellasco  1 – 3  
Cabiate Bovisio Masciago  3 – 1  
Cantù Sanpaolo Serenza Carroccio  1 – 2  
Lentatese Porlezzese  1 – 0  
Lissone Maslianico  7 – 0  
Mariano Calcio Biassono  5 – 2  
Menaggio Pro Lissone  5 – 2  
Molinello Meda 1913  0 – 1  
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 25/11 Ritorno 07/04
Arcellasco Mariano Calcio  1 – 3
Biassono Cantù Sanpaolo  3 – 4
Bovisio Masciago Ardisci E Spera 1906  1 – 2
Maslianico Menaggio  1 – 0
Meda 1913 Lentatese  1 – 3
Porlezzese Lissone  3 – 2
Pro Lissone Cabiate  2 – 1
Serenza Carroccio Molinello  1 – 3
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 02/12 Ritorno 14/04
Arcellasco Biassono  1 – 3
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Pro Lissone  3 – 1
Cabiate Maslianico  2 – 3
Lentatese Serenza Carroccio  4 – 1
Lissone Meda 1913  3 – 0
Mariano Calcio Bovisio Masciago  6 – 0
Menaggio Porlezzese  3 – 2
Molinello Cantù Sanpaolo  1 – 1
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 09/12 Ritorno 21/04
Bovisio Masciago Arcellasco  1 – 1
Cantù Sanpaolo Lentatese  1 – 1
Maslianico Ardisci E Spera 1906  1 – 2
Meda 1913 Menaggio  2 – 2
Molinello Biassono  0 – 1
Porlezzese Cabiate  3 – 1
Pro Lissone Mariano Calcio  2 – 1
Serenza Carroccio Lissone  0 – 3
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 16/12 Ritorno 28/04
Arcellasco Pro Lissone  4 – 1
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Porlezzese  4 – 2
Biassono Bovisio Masciago  2 – 1
Cabiate Meda 1913  2 – 4
Lentatese Molinello  4 – 2
Lissone Cantù Sanpaolo  2 – 3
Mariano Calcio Maslianico  4 – 5
Menaggio Serenza Carroccio  4 – 3