ALLIEVI REG.”B“ GIR. “B” Ore 11.00 Ore 11.00
1^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    15/09/13 02/02/14
       
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Calolziocorte 4 – 1
 3 – 0
Cisanese Xenia  1 – 0
 0 – 1
L. Manara Galbiatese  3 – 4
 1 – 3
Mariano Calcio Cantù S.P.  1 – 1
 2 – 4
Nibionno Mese  1 – 0
 4 – 2
Tiranese Alzate Alta Brianza  2 – 1
 1 – 0
Zogno Arcellasco  1 – 2
 1 – 3
       
2^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    22/09/13 09/02/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza Zogno  0 – 1
 0 – 1
Arcellasco Ardisci e Spera 1906  3 – 1
 1 – 2
Calolziocorte L. Manara  0 – 5
 0 – 1
Cantù S.P. Cisanese  0 – 0
 2 – 1
Galbiatese Mariano Calcio  7 – 0
 0 – 0
Mese Tiranese  5 – 5
 3 – 4
Xenia Nibionno  1 – 2
 0 – 0
       
3^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    29/09/13 16/02/14
       
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Alzate Alta Brianza  4 -1
 3 – 2
Cisanese Galbiatese  1 – 0
 3 – 3
L. Manara Arcellasco  3 – 0
 1 – 0
Mariano Calcio Calolziocorte  2 – 0
 4 – 0
Tiranese Nibionno  3 – 2
 1 – 0
Xenia Cantù S.P.  0 – 3
 2 – 2
Zogno Mese  3- 3
 3 – 0
       
4^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    06/10/13 23/02/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza L. Manara  0 – 9
 0 – 4
Arcellasco Mariano Calcio  0 – 1
 0 – 0
Calolziocorte Cisanese  1 – 2
 1 – 4
Galbiatese Cantù S.P.  1 – 1
 1 – 2
Mese Ardisci e Spera 1906  5 – 7
 2 – 2
Nibionno Zogno  1 – 2
 2 – 0
Tiranese Xenia  1 – 2
 1 – 5
       
5^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    13/10/13 02/03/14
       
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Nibionno  0 – 3
 2 – 1
Cantù S.P. Calolziocorte  2 – 1
 4 – 1
Cisanese Arcellasco  1 – 0
 0 – 3
L. Manara Mese  4 – 0
 6 – 3
Mariano Calcio Alzate Alta Brianza  2 – 2
 3 – 1
Xenia Galbiatese  0 – 0
 2 – 2
Zogno Tiranese  4 – 0
 0 – 3
       
6^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    20/10/13 09/03/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza Cisanese  0 – 3
 0 – 6
Arcellasco Cantù S.P.  2 – 1
 2 – 0
Calolziocorte Galbiatese  1 – 7
 0 – 2
Mese Mariano Calcio  4 – 3
 0 – 2
Nibionno L. Manara  1 – 2
 2 – 0
Tiranese Ardisci e Spera 1906  1 – 2
 0 – 0
Zogno Xenia  1 – 5
 3 – 3
       
7^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    27/10/13 16/03/14
       
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Zogno  1 – 1
4 – 2
Cantù S.P. Alzate Alta Brianza  4 – 1
 5 – 2
Cisanese Mese  1 – 1
 9 – 2
Galbiatese Arcellasco  1 – 0
 1 – 4
L. Manara Tiranese  5 – 1
 4 – 2
Mariano Calcio Nibionno  1 – 1
 0 – 3
Xenia Calolziocorte  3 – 1
 3 – 1
       
8^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    03/11/13 23/03/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza Galbiatese  0 – 3
 0 – 5
Arcellasco Calolziocorte  1 – 1
 0 – 0
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Xenia  4 – 0
 0 – 5
Mese Cantù S.P.  2 – 3
 3 – 4
Nibionno Cisanese  2 – 3
 1 – 3
Tiranese Mariano Calcio  3 – 3
 5 – 2
Zogno L. Manara  1 – 2
 1 – 2
9^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    10/11/13 30/03/14
       
Calolziocorte Alzate Alta Brianza  3 – 0
 1 – 1
Cantù S.P. Nibionno  5 – 1
 2 – 1
Cisanese Tiranese  2 – 1
 1 – 0
Galbiatese Mese  2 – 0
 3 – 3
L. Manara Ardisci e Spera 1906  2 – 0
 3 – 0
Mariano Calcio Zogno  0 – 0
 0 – 0
Xenia Arcellasco  1 – 4
 1 – 0
       
10^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    17/11/13 06/04/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza Arcellasco  0 – 1
 0 – 3
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Mariano Calcio  0 – 1
 0 – 2
L. Manara Xenia  4 – 2
 1 – 2
Mese Calolziocorte  2 – 1
 4 – 3
Nibionno Galbiatese  0 – 2
 1 – 1
Tiranese Cantù S.P.  0 – 4
 0 – 2
Zogno Cisanese  0 – 3
 1 – 0
       
11^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    24/11/13 13/04/14
       
Arcellasco Mese  2 – 6
 4 – 5
Calolziocorte Nibionno  1 – 0
 1 – 2
Cantù S.P. Zogno  3 – 0
 1 – 0
Cisanese Ardisci e Spera 1906  1 – 0
1 – 0
Galbiatese Tiranese  4 – 0
 1 – 0
Mariano Calcio L. Manara  2 – 2
 0 – 4
Xenia Alzate Alta Brianza  1 – 1
 0 – 2
       
12^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    01/12/13 27/04/14
       
Ardisci e Spera 1906 Cantù S.P.  1 – 1
 
L. Manara Cisanese  2 – 1
 
Mariano Calcio Xenia  1 – 3
 
Mese Alzate Alta Brianza  3 – 1
 
Nibionno Arcellasco  1 – 2
 
Tiranese Calolziocorte  2 – 0
 
Zogno Galbiatese  1 – 6
 
       
13^ Giornata   Andata Ritorno
    08/12/13 04/05/14
       
Alzate Alta Brianza Nibionno  1 – 0
 
Arcellasco Tiranese  6 – 0
 
Calolziocorte Zogno  2 – 1
 
Cantù S.P. L. Manara  1 – 1
 
Cisanese Mariano Calcio  3 – 2
 
Galbiatese Ardisci e Spera 1906  2 – 1
 
Xenia Mese  1 – 3