ALLIEVI-PROV. COMO GIR. “B”
1^ Giornata   Ritorno
    31/01/16
   
Andratese Cassina Rizzardi 2-2
Fulgor Appiano Novedrate  7-0
Inverigo Bregnanese
Mariano Calcio Stella Azzurra Arosio    7-1
Menaggio Sagnino B
Riposa Lentatese
2^ Giornata   Ritorno
    07/02/16
   
Bregnanese Lentatese 6-1
Cassina Rizzardi Fulgor Appiano  0-3
Novedrate Mariano Calcio    1-6
Sagnino B Inverigo  
Stella Azzurra Arosio Menaggio  2-3
 
Riposa Andratese  
3^ Giornata   Ritorno
    14/02/16
   
Fulgor Appiano Andratese  
Inverigo Stella Azzurra Arosio  
Lentatese Sagnino B
Mariano Calcio Novedrate  
Menaggio Novedrate
Riposa Bregnanese
4^ Giornata   Ritorno
    21/02/16
   
Andratese Mariano Calcio  
Cassina Rizzardi Menaggio  
Novedrate Inverigo
Sagnino B Bregnanese  
Stella Azzurra Arosio Lentatese
Riposa Fulgor Appiano
5^ Giornata   Ritorno
    28/02/16
   
Bregnanese Stella Azzurra Arosio  
Inverigo Cassina Rizzardi  
Lentatese Novedrate
Mariano Calcio Fulgor Appiano  
Menaggio Andratese
Riposa Sagnino B
   
6^ Giornata   Ritorno
    06/03/16
   
Andratese Inverigo  
Cassina Rizzardi Lentatese  
Fulgor Appiano Menaggio
Novedrate Bregnanese  
Stella Azzurra Arosio Sagnino B
Riposa Mariano Calcio
7^ Giornata   Ritorno
    13/03/16
   
Bregnanese Cassina Rizzardi  
Inverigo Fulgor Appiano  
Lentatese Andratese
Menaggio Mariano Calcio  
Sagnino B Novedrate
Riposa Stella Azzurra Arosio
 
8^ Giornata   Ritorno
    20/03/16
   
Andratese Bregnanese  
Cassina Rizzardi Sagnino B  
Fulgor Appiano Lentatese
Mariano Calcio Inverigo  
Novedrate Stella Azzurra Arosio
Riposa Menaggio
9^ Giornata   Ritorno
    03/04/16
   
Bregnanese Fulgor Appiano  
Inverigo Menaggio  
Lentatese Mariano Calcio
Sagnino B Andratese  
Stella Azzurra Arosio Cassina Rizzardi
Riposa Novedrate
10^ Giornata   Ritorno
    10/04/16
   
Andratese Stella Azzurra Arosio  
Cassina Rizzardi Novedrate  
Fulgor Appiano Sagnino B
Mariano Calcio Bregnanese  
Menaggio Lentatese
Riposa Inverigo
11^ Giornata   Ritorno
    17/04/16
   
Bregnanese Menaggio  
Lentatese Inverigo  
Novedrate Andratese
Sagnino B Mariano Calcio  
Stella Azzurra Arosio Fulgor Appiano
Riposa Cassina Rizzardi